Close
Sort by
Display
per page

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MM LC/LC OM3 50um 1M
750868

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750875

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750912

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751025

SC/SC, 50/125um, OM3, 3,0 ft (1,0 m), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751049

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751117

ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Aqua

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751421

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1 m, aqua

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
751254

ST/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1 m, jaune

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
751315

ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1 m, jaune

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515757

ST/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515788

ST/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515818

SC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471251

LC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471305

LC/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
470308

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
470001

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
470056

ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470100

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470353

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470360

LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471206

LC/LC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Orange

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
470605

SC/SC, OS2, 9/125 µm, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
473965

LC/SC, OS2, 9/125 µm, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Jaune

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
474016

LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1,0 m (3,0 ft.), Jaune
1 2 Next
Catégorie
Connecteurs
Longueur Clear
1 m

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: