Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750936

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750066

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750165

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751100

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751124

ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751162

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Violet

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751445

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3 m, aqua

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
751278

ST/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3 m, jaune

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
751339

ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3 m, jaune

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
510349

ST/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
511216

ST/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
511308

SC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471275

LC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471329

LC/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
470322

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
470025

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470070

ST/ST, OM2, 50/125 µm, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
470124

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470384

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470421

LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471220

LC/LC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 3,0 m (1,.0 ft.), Orange

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
470629

SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
471893

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
472050

LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3,0 m (10,0 ft.), Jaune
1 2 Next
Catégorie
Connecteurs
Longueur Clear
3 m

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: