Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750851

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751032

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750523

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Aqua

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750097

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751148

ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751179

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515771

ST/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515801

ST/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
515832

SC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471299

LC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471343

LC/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
471244

LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
470049

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470094

ST/ST, 50/125 µm, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470148

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470346

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470407

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
470445

LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Orange

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
470643

SC/SC, OS2, 9/125 µm, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
473996

LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
474047

LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
516815

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10,0 m (33,0 ft.), Jaune
Catégorie
Connecteurs
Longueur Clear
10 m

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: