Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750905

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750943

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Aqua

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751063

ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751070

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751155

ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Aqua

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
751186

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Violet

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
750981

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Violet

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et monomode
750950

SC/SC, OS2, 9/125 µm, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
750967

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Jaune

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
750974

LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Jaune

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472524

ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472586

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Fiber Duplex Patch Cable
472630

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472692

LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472753

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472814

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Câble de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
472944

SC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

LWL Duplex Patchcable
472975

LC/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
473033

LC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
473095

LC/LC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

Cordon de brassage fibre optique, duplex et multimode
474214

ST/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Orange

LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SM LC/LC OS2 9um 20m
516990

LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20,0 m (66,0 ft.), Jaune
Catégorie
Connecteurs
Longueur Clear
20 m

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: