Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Glasfaser LWL-Anschlusskabel, Duplex, Multimode
751223

ST/ST, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m, orange

Glasfaser LWL-Anschlusskabel, Duplex, Multimode
751360

SC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m, orange

Glasfaser LWL-Anschlusskabel, Duplex, Multimode
751384

LC/SC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m, orange

Glasfaser LWL-Anschlusskabel, Duplex, Multimode
751414

LC/LC, 62,5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m, orange
Kategorie
Verbinder
Länge Clear
30 m

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: