Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Fast Ethernet WDM bidirektionaler Singlemode Medienkonverter
510547

10/100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode, 20 km, WDM (RX1550/TX1310)

Fast Ethernet WDM bidirektionaler Singlemode Medienkonverter
510530

10/100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX (SC) Singlemode, 20 km, WDM (RX1310/TX1550)

Fast Ethernet Single Mode Medienkonverter
507332

10/100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX (SC) Singlemode, 20 km

Fast Ethernet Medienkonverter
506519

10/100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX (ST) Multimode, 2 km

Fast Ethernet Medienkonverter
506502

10/100Base TX auf 100Base-FX (SC) Multimode, 2 km
Modus
Merkmale
Geschwindigkeit Clear
Fast Ethernet

Find a Dealer

Select one: