Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Convertisseur de support Fast Ethernet
506519

10/100Base-TX vers 100Base-FX (ST) multimode, 2 km (1,24 mi)

Convertisseur de support Gigabit Ethernet
506533

1000Base-T vers 1000Base-SX (SC) multimode, 550 m (1800 ft)

Convertisseur de support Fast Ethernet
506502

10/100Base-TX vers 100Base-FX (SC) multimode, 2 km (1,24 mi)
Mode Clear
Multi-Mode

Find a Dealer

Select one: