Close
Sort by
Display
per page

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
560641

IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 140 W, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
561204

IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
560856

4 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

8-Port Gigabit Web-Smart Switch
561099

8-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps, IGMP, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, Metal

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
530347

Desktop size, Metal Housing, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)

PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough
561082

4 x PSE PoE ports, 1 x PD PoE port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
561228

4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with SFP Combo Port
561174

4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 80 W, Desktop

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
530378

Desktop Size, Metal Housing, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)

24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
560924

Desktop/Rackmount, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)

24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
520416

24-Port RJ45 10/100 Mbps, 19" Rackmount, Metal

16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch
560849

16 PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount

16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch
560771

8 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 8 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount

16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
520409

16-Port RJ45 10/100 Mbps, 19" Rackmount, Metal

8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch
561075

4 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 4 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch
560764

8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Desktop

8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch
523318

Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)

5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch
502023

Plastic

5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch
523301

Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)

10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
508179

10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507479

10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507462

10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
545006

1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m

Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
507486

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)
Previous 1 2 3 Next
Installation Type
Number of RJ45 Ports
Number of SFP Ports
Number of SFP+ Ports
Number of PoE Ports
PoE Power Budget (W)

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: